Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Susannah Harker
6.6 Rating
(9 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Susannah M Owens

Age: 52, born 26 April 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

61 votes
Beauty Through the Ages (350 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
1965 (48 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
598 Watched
Rating:
7
126 Watched
3. Waking the Dead (2000)
Rating:
7.4
45 Watched
4. New Tricks (2003)
Rating:
6.8
43 Watched
5. House of Cards (1990)
Rating:
8.8
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
87 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
3. White Mischief (1987)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
5. Burke & Wills (1985)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block