Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susanna Victoria Reid

Age: 47, born 10 September 1970

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
137 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1539 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
82 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2015 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years ago 5 comments
51 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (231 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Women on British TV (102 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

English journalist and presenter best known as the co-presenter of BBC Breakfast from 2003 until her departure in early 2014. Since April 2014, Reid has co-presented the ITV Breakfast programme Good Morning Britain with Ben Shephard.
Tags: Journalist (2), Television Presenter (2), Broadcaster (2), Hot (2), Legs (1), Brunette (1), Raven Haired (1), News (1), TV Presenter (1), Born In 1970 (1), Born 1970 (1), Television Personality (1), Boobs (1), 5'4" (1), English (1), Bbc (1), Pretty (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.6
19 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Movies

1. Get Santa (2014)
Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 days, 18 hours ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 6 days, 18 hours ago
Ken Hunter rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
larr65 voted for an image 1 month ago

larr65 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Chris Davies posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

larr65 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

Anton Weber rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
larr65 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 6 months ago

larr65 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

larr65 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

larr65 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 7 months ago
larr65 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

larr65 voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

larr65 voted for an image 8 months ago

larr65 voted for 35 images [View All] 8 months ago

larr65 voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block