Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sônia Maria Vieira Gonçalves

Age: 73, born 23 August 1942

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcelo Silva


Lists

98 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years ago 7 comments
77 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 33 comments
22 votes
Annoys me! (11 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 25 comments
18 votes
Boop-Oop-A-Doop (11 items)
list by nusch
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (39 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Daughter of Maria da Conceição Vieira and army officer, Marius Gonçalves. Her stepmother is Elizette. She has two younger sisters: Suzana Goncalves and Sandra Vieira and two brothers named Sérgio Ricardo Gonçalves and Sérvulo Augusto Gonçalves. She has an only son named Rodrigo with Regis Cardoso. He was onde married to Luciana and they had two sons: Bruno (b. 1996) and Rafael (b. 1998). Since 2014, Rodrigo is married to Ketryn Goetten. Susana is considered one of the best TV actress of her generation.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
173 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
3. Her Own Destiny (2004)
Rating:
5.8
97 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
5. Women in Love (2003)
Rating:
5.9
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
25 Watched
2. Os Penetras (2012)
Rating:
4.8
14 Watched
Rating:
3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. O Forte (1974)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block