Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Jillian Creamer

Born: 18 March 1945 Died: 16 June 2012

Country of origin: United States


Lists

49 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2012 was the last (38 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Photos by Greg Gorman (10 items)
list by nusch
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
Actresses Death (49 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1970s (58 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Susan Tyrrell is an American actress of Irish descent.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1089 Watched
2. Powder (1995)
Rating:
6.3
353 Watched
Rating:
6.9
127 Watched
4. Wizards (1977)
Rating:
6.5
111 Watched
5. Fat City (1972)
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
500 Watched
Rating:
5.9
507 Watched
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.5
163 Watched
Rating:
7.6
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 6 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jazzybop voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

milica posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block