Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Ellen Anton

Age: 68, born 12 October 1950

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

150 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 27 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous in the 70s (18 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
The Most Sexiest Actresses 0f All Time (61 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years ago 8 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (758 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
27 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (2015 version) (51 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Susan Anton Videos

Susan Anton for Muriel Cigars (1978)

33 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Susan Ellen Anton [ Born: Susan Ellen Anton on October 12, 1950 in Oak Glen, California ] is an American actress and singer, known for Cannonball Run II (1984), Goldengirl (1979) and Spring Fever (1982). She has been married to Jeff Lester since August 15, 1992. She was previously married to Jack Stein.
Tags: Actress (4), Born 1950 (2), Singer (2), Tv Actress (1), Muriel Cigars (1), Model (1), Baywatch (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
4.8
802 Watched
Rating:
5.9
307 Watched
Rating:
6.9
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wizards (1977)
Rating:
6.5
118 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months ago
The Nifty 50s (27 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Duckman added this to a list 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Duckman posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women (758 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
compcua voted for an image 1 year ago

Dave voted for an image 1 year ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year ago
Dames (727 person items)
TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Lexik123 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

jkooz voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block