Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sunny Lane

Age: 38, born 2 March 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

3 votes
Most incredible adult models (23 items)
list by cblade0
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Georgia and raised in Florida by her middle-class parents, Sunny Lane is an Olympic hopeful turned porn star. With open-minded, strong-willed, and loving parents—who gave her the opportunity for self-expression and instilled in her the value of a good work ethic and a good education—she was a well-rounded teen who engaged in competitive roller skating and ice-skating. Later she trained as an ice dancer with the prospect of becoming an Olympic ice dancer and coach; however, she suffered a foot injury which left her unable to perform on the ice. To support herself, Sunny began dancing in adult clubs; and during her fir ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (5), American (3), Born 1980 (2), FTV (2), Female (2), Sex Gladiator (2), Athlete (2), Porn (2), Pornstar (2), Blonde (2), Chloé (1), Star (1), Dirty Talk Artist (1), Brunette (1), Adult Films (1), Pornstar Workout (1), Actress (1), Big Butt (1), 5p (1), Round Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
662 Watched
2. Chillerama (2011)
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched
4. Look (2007)
Rating:
7
12 Watched
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
5. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Daniel Hayes rated this 4/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block