Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 이선미 / Lee Sun Mi

Age: 25, born 2 May 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

64 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 31 comments

View all Sunmi lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Taurus (1), Type AB (1), JYP Entertainment (1), Wonder Girls (1), Born In May (1), Born 1992 (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Idol (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Duplicate (1), Cute (1), Tight Ass (1), Sultry Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Boey Chan rated this 7/10 4 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dominika posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block