Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 육성재 / Yook Sung Jae (Yuk Seong Jae)

Age: 22, born 2 May 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Look-Alikes (12 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Photos


Tags: Yook (1), CUBE Entertainment (1), Btob (1), Taurus (1), Actor (1), Singer (1), Born 1995 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Idol Actor (1), Born In May (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Goblin (2016)
Rating:
9.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8.4
4 Watched
4. Plus Nine Boys (2014)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
5. Weekly Idol (2011)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CitizenErased added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Look-Alikes (12 person items)
Monique382 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)
sara posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Yara Abu Hamad rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block