Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sung-jae Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이성재 / Lee Sung Jae (Yi Seong Jae)

Age: 47, born 23 August 1970

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In August (1), Lee (1), Born 1970 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
68 Watched
Rating:
7
70 Watched
3. Daisy (2006)
Rating:
7.2
57 Watched
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
Rating:
4.8
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
9.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block