Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sung-ha Cho

Stats

Birth Name: 조성하 / Jo Sung Ha

Age: 51, born 5 November 1966

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1966 (1), HB Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
25 Watched
Rating:
8.7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
81 Watched
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
3. Helpless (2012)
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
4. The Suspect (2013)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block