Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Lisa McVay

Age: 50, born 4 March 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


5 votes
Directed by Paul Thomas Anderson (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago


12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Summer Cummings [Born: Lisa McVay on March 4, 1968 in Reno, Nevada] is an American adult film actress, producer, director, and performer, and exotic dancer, that has participated in "BDSM" & other types of "fetish" and "extreme" adult films. She has been performing in the "BDSM" & sexual fetishism film market since 1990. In Reno, Nevada she danced at a topless bar after leaving high school. Cummings later began working as a exotic dancer in San Francisco, doing live sex shows at the Mitchell Brothers O'Farrell Theatre. In San Francisco, she became interested in fetish porn, spankin ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Brunette (4), Porn (3), Porn Star (3), Model (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Naughty (1), United States (1), Enhanced (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Panties (1), Huge Boobs (1), Ass (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


1. Boogie Nights (1997)
1557 Watched
5 Watched
3. Blonde Squad (2014)
0 want to see

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block