Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Summer Brielle Taylor

Age: 30, born 7 February 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

5 votes
National Fashion League (421 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Summer Brielle Taylor was born on February 7, 1987 in Tennessee. She is 5'8 and 118 lbs with an amazing set of natural 32C tits. She has long blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. Summer has her belly button and ears pierced, and also has tattoos on her back and wrist. Summer does solo glamour style adult modeling, with no plans of anything any hardcore scenes. Although very new to the world of adult modeling, Summer has already worked for such big names in the industry as Twistys.
Tags: Blonde (2), Female (1), Huge Boobs (1), Sexy (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1), 1987 (1), Holy Shit (1), N. 1 (1), Glamour (1), Centerfold (1), Unlisted (1), Model (1), American (1), Born 1987 (1), Fake Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block