Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Summer Danielle Altice

Age: 37, born 23 December 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

67 votes
The Rules of Wedding Crashing (50 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
5 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
5 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2002 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2001 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Summer Altice Videos



Photos

21 votes
14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: American fashion model and actress. Playmate of the Month for August 2000. She was named after Miss USA 1975, Summer Bartholomew. Altice was born in Fountain Valley, California. She studied and played volleyball at San Diego State University and was named to the Academic All-WAC team. She signed with Elite modeling agency. She has appeared in YM, GQ, Maxim, and Max. She was ranked number 100 in Stuff magazine's "102 Sexiest Women In The World" in 2002. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (6), American (4), Playmate (2), Playboy (2), 1979 (2), Born 1979 (2), Sexy (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Centerfold (1), Stunning (1), Nice Ass (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Holy Shit (1), Long Hair (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3113 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1510 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1179 Watched
4. Grind (2003)
Rating:
5.6
142 Watched
5. Shanghai Kiss (2007)
Rating:
5.9
48 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
2. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.7
922 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
4. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.3
564 Watched
5. Life (2007)
Rating:
7.6
272 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block