Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Choi Jin-ri, 최진리

Age: 24, born 29 March 1994

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

30 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

View all Sulli lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Choi Jin-ri (born March 29, 1994), better known by her stage name Sulli, is a South Korean actress, singer, rapper, and model. She was a member of South Korean girl group f(x). On August 7, 2015 (a year into her hiatus) it was announced that Sulli had officially withdrawn from the group to pursue her acting career and S.M. Entertainment would continue to manage Sulli in her acting endeavors.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 4 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

empressofchina rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
xeriminx posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

xeriminx rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Pedro Lucas Mendes rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block