Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Jun-myeon (김준면)

Age: 26, born 22 May 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

30 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
BORN 1991 (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Suho (Exo K) Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Suho is the leader of EXO. Born in Seoul, South Korea, Suho was the class president of his elementary school and the vice-chairman of his school's student body. He was also the vice-chairman of his junior high school; however, he dropped his position after being cast by S.M. Entertainment. In 2009, Suho began attending Korea National University of Arts, however, he withdrew from it in 2011 and continued his education at Kyung Hee Cyber University along with fellow Exo members Chanyeol and Baekhyun. There he took classes for the Culture and Arts Department of Business Administration. Suho revealed on the KBS travel show Flutter ... (more)
Tags: Exo-k (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1), SM Entertainment (1), 1991 (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Korean (1), Exo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 5/10 5 months ago
Pratyasha Prats rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Rez Mikylla rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
ria2u posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

ria2u posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Iwanna rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
chikabebz adict 25 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block