Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 김수로 / Kim Soo Ro (Kim Su Ro)

Age: 46, born 7 May 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyeong-hwa Lee


Photos


Tags: Korean (3), Asian (1), Actor (1), Pisces (1), Born 1970 (1), Born In May (1), Type B (1), SM C&C (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
217 Watched
2. Windstruck (2004)
Rating:
7.5
82 Watched
3. Shiri (1999)
Rating:
6.1
78 Watched
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
5. Volcano High (2001)
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.7
35 Watched
Rating:
8.4
33 Watched
3. God of Study (2010)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. Family Outing (2008)
0 want to see
Rating:
8.7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block