Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 고수희 / Go Soo Hee

Age: 41, born 18 July 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Go (1), Cancer (1), Born 1976 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
700 Watched
Rating:
6.9
68 Watched
3. The Red Shoes (2005)
Rating:
6
64 Watched
4. Sunny (2011)
Rating:
8.5
34 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block