Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Liebchen

Born: 10 March 1884 Died: 29 December 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

10 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 87 (1), American (1), Died 1971 (1), Born 1884 (1), Silent Cinema (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1487 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1458 Watched
Rating:
7.2
546 Watched
Rating:
7.9
469 Watched
5. Giant (1956)
Rating:
7.5
380 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
2. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched
3. Mister Ed (1958)
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched
5. 77 Sunset Strip (1958)
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block