Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stuart Blumberg

Stats

Birth Name: Stuart Ethan Blumberg

Age: 49, born 19 July 1969


Photos


Stuart Blumberg was born on July 19, 1969 as Stuart Ethan Blumberg. He is a writer and actor, known for La vecina de al lado (2004), Los chicos están bien (2010) and Más que amigos (2000).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
8382 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2026 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1026 Watched
Rating:
5.6
764 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2026 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1026 Watched
Rating:
5.6
764 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
5.5
100 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.5
100 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
48 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block