Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stirling Gallacher

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Stirling Gallacher

Age: 46, born 30 November 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Seán Gleeson


Photos


Tags: Raven Haired (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Office (UK) (2001)
Rating:
7.4
1024 Watched
2. Little Britain (2003)
Rating:
6.9
436 Watched
3. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
4.9
128 Watched
Rating:
7
126 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
43 Watched
2. Alpha Male (2006)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block