Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sthefany Fernandes de Brito

Age: 30, born 19 June 1987

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brazilian (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Born 1987 (1), Female (1), Brasileira (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
124 Watched
Rating:
5.7
91 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
5
36 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
1 want to see
2. Mysteries (2008)
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 week, 6 days ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Óðinn posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Óðinn posted 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Óðinn posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block