Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stevie Kathleen Ryan

Born: 2 June 1985 Died: 1 July 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Darius Zayas


Lists

8 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (77 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 months, 1 week ago 6 comments
6 votes
born in year 1985 (297 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Stevie Ryan Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Stevie grew up in Victorville, California. She decided to move and try her luck in Los Angeles in 2005. She's caused a buzz over the Internet in a very short time with her creativity and wit. Some say she's making history on youtube.com , and others say she's making history in the entertainment business. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Suicide (1), Died 2017 (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1985 (1), Anti Socialite (1), Depressed (1), Youtuber (1), Youtube (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
23 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
3. Stevie TV (2012)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Sex Ed (2009)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 Watched




TV written by

1. Stevie TV (2012)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

1. Sell Out (2006)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
In Memoriam 2017 (77 person items)

"Sunset: July 1, 2017 (Age: 33) Cause of Death: Suicide Claim to Fame: American Actress/YouTube Viral Star"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block