Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steven Ogg

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

1 votes
Grand Theft Auto V Dream Cast (21 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos


Steven Ogg is a Canadian Actor, best known for his role as Voice Actor and Motion Capture artist of Trevor Philips in the 2013 video game Grand Theft Auto V. Ogg has also portrayed characters in various television series, such as Law & Order and Person of Interest.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2278 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
7.8
322 Watched
Rating:
8.2
299 Watched
5. Third Watch (1999)
Rating:
7
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Westworld (2016)
Rating:
8.3
216 Watched
2. He Never Died (2015)
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
3. The Escort (2016)
Rating:
5.4
22 Watched
Rating:
8
14 want to see
5. Giving It Up (1999)
Rating:
5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Grand Theft Auto V Dream Cast (21 movies items)

"Trevor Phillips!"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block