Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Richard Hackett

Age: 68, born 12 February 1950

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jo Lehmann


Lists

6 votes
Favorite Artists (=UPDATED=) (26 items)
list by Orlok
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
The Music On My IPod (194 items)
list by Staffy Photograph
Published 5 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Stephen Richard "Steve" Hackett is a British singer-songwriter and guitarist. He gained prominence as a member of the British progressive rock group Genesis, which he joined in 1970 and left in 1977 to pursue a solo career.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
2 own
Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own




TV

Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block