Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Walters

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Martin Walters

Age: 43, born 22 May 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Outlander (1), Actor (1), Bearded (1), Born 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman Begins (2005)
Rating:
7.5
6730 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1074 Watched
Rating:
7
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
524 Watched
5. The 51st State (2001)
Rating:
6
367 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
1185 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1198 Watched
Rating:
8.3
190 Watched
Rating:
7
125 Watched
Rating:
8
83 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block