Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Tennant

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen James Napier Tennant

Born: 21 April 1906 Died: 28 February 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Was the lover of poet Siegfried Sassoon
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block