Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Nichols

Age: 66, born 19 February 1951

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Gordon


Lists

11 votes
Sexy Soap Stars (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
"Days Of Our Lives" Cast (33 items)
list by Denise
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Pisces (1), DILF (1), Born 1951 (1), Blonde (1), Hot (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1221 Watched
Rating:
6.4
398 Watched
3. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
351 Watched
4. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
209 Watched
5. Matlock (1986)
Rating:
6.1
205 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House (1985)
Rating:
6.1
220 Watched
2. Soapdish (1991)
Rating:
6.4
121 Watched
3. Witchboard (1986)
Rating:
5.6
43 Watched
4. Choices (1981)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Denise added this to a list 6 months ago
"Days Of Our Lives" Cast (33 person items)

" SteveĀ 'Patch' Johnson"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block