Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Lee

Born: 11 November 1955 Died: 14 August 2014

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Description: Early life Lee was born in Englewood, New Jersey. He was raised in Kansas City, Missouri. He studied at Avila College. Death Lee died of a heart attack in Los Angeles, California, aged 58 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2139 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
937 Watched
Rating:
5.5
929 Watched
Rating:
6.8
643 Watched
Rating:
6.3
606 Watched
5. La Bamba (1987)
Rating:
6.4
311 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen