Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen James (Model)

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen James Hendry

Age: 26, born 4 December 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (60 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
8 votes
Down the List with 30 People (2014) (30 items)
list by RockerChick
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
male model with tattoos (87 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
1 votes
Male Beauty (15 items)
list by ElyrieVervell
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Stephen James Hendry (born 4 December 1990), known professionally as Stephen James, is a British model. He is a former professional footballer and won international youth caps for Scotland.
Tags: Tattoos (1), Male Model (1), Jewish (1), Israeli (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Tattoo (1), Model (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
Laurence3 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
matt added this to a list 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted 62 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block