Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Gevedon

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen H. Gevedon

Age: 52, born 30 March 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

40 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote

Stephen Gevedon was born on March 30, 1966 in New York City, New York, USA as Stephen H. Gevedon. He is known for his work on Session 9 (2001), La guerra de los mundos (2005) and Smoke (1995).
Tags: Poor Man's Billy Zane (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4354 Watched
Rating:
6.4
469 Watched
3. Smoke (1995)
Rating:
7.2
228 Watched
4. 13
Rating:
5.9
221 Watched
Rating:
6.2
170 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
2. Oz
Rating:
7.9
657 Watched
Rating:
6.9
580 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
7.7
543 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
469 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block