Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie van Rijn

Age: 27, born 26 December 1989

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

5 votes
beauty in red hair XII (40 items)
list by lilski
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie van Rijn Videos

Acting Showreel 2013

170 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


"The Great Art of Being" Official Trailer 2

148 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Info Ginger, geek and crazy! The page of Stephanie van Rijn, model/actress/and writer ♥ I don't believe myself to be the smartest or prettiest one. I just want to be good at what I love: art. Biografie Born on December 26, 1989,in Montreal, Canada, Stephanie is part Dutch and Native American. She decided to become an actress at the age of 4, when she first watch Star Wars an fell in love with cinema. She then persue in the industry, acting as an extra in movies and tv series when she signed with agency Julie Breton. At the age of 17 , she started modeling as a hobby for photographer Pascal Martel, but it soon became her pas ... (more)
Tags: Red Hair (1), Cosplayer (1), Auburn Hair (1), Hot (1), Wow (1), Sexy (1), Boobs (1), Nice Body (1), Freckles (1), Redhead (1), Fair Skinned (1), Cosplay (1), Model (1), Curvy (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1 want to see




Movies

1 want to see
2. Eroticide (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 12 hours, 19 minutes ago
redheadlover78 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

redheadlover78 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"The most exotic beauty"


lilski added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
beauty in red hair XII (40 person items)
irishblue rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 5 months ago

lilski rated this 10/10 5 months ago
lilski posted 161 images [View All] 5 months ago

Korell voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block