Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Grace Morgenstern

Age: 51, born 10 December 1965

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Ellis


Lists

66 votes
Famous people with synesthesia (19 items)
list by Noctem
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
20 votes
swiss actors (female) (66 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Stephanie Morgenstern Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Stephanie Morgenstern is a Canadian actress. Raised in Montreal, Quebec, Stephanie began her acting career when she was 15. Although she has mostly done voice work for various cartoon shows, she has made appearances in several films including The Sweet Hereafter and Cold Creek Manor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sailor Moon (1995)
Rating:
6.9
847 Watched
Rating:
6.8
301 Watched
3. Yin Yang Yo! (2006)
Rating:
3
152 Watched
4. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.1
103 Watched
5. Rupert (1991)
Rating:
5.2
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
220 Watched
Rating:
5
252 Watched
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
59 Watched
Rating:
7.1
50 Watched




TV written by

1. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.1
103 Watched
2. X Company (2015)
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Curtains (1995)
1 want to see
2. Remembrance (2001)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Curtains (1995)
1 want to see
2. Remembrance (2001)
1 want to see




TV directed by

1. X Company (2015)
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
swiss actors (female) (66 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block