Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Kramer

Age: 61, born 6 August 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

34 votes
Gorgeous In The 80s (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVIII - Police Women (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 month ago
11 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (957 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Stephanie Kramer (born: August 6, 1956 in Los Angeles, California) is an American actress known for her iconic role as Sgt. Dee Dee McCall, from 1984 to 1990, she helped to make the NBC hit series "Hunter" a true international hit with a fan base around the world. Her strong portrayal became a powerful positive influence for many women and helped to change how women were seen in crime dramas for television. ... (more)
Tags: Hunter (1), 80s (1), Actress (1), Kramer (1), Stepfanie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.5
730 Watched
Rating:
7.1
369 Watched
Rating:
6.2
325 Watched
5. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
188 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
239 Watched
Rating:
6.8
44 Watched
3. Twin Sisters (1992)
0 want to see
4. The Dogwalker (1999)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Hunter (1984)
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month ago
Earthshaker voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

skibunny999 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

skibunny999 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Dave voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 43 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

joseph voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Gorgeous In The 80s (16 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block