Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stella Mylläri

Age: 24, born 15 April 1994

Country of origin: Finland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 7 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (704 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Supermodels (168 items)
list by sonnylistal
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Rising star from Finland ( Brand ) Height: 180 cm / 5'11" Waist: 59 cm / 23" Hips: 88 cm / 34.5 Agency: Viva Models instagram.com/brandmgmt
Tags: Finland (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Finnish (1), Tall (1), Model (1), 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena added this to a list 1 day, 16 hours ago
Favorite Person (234 person items)
Rah voted for an image 1 month ago

henrieta voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

rudamental voted for 2 images 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
zap210 rated this 2/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 9 months ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 10 months ago

justyouandme voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

katmat666 rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year ago
girls I love (Finland) (8 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year ago
Girls I love (Sweden) (16 person items)
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sonnylistal added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Supermodels (168 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
samolena voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

samolena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Top Girls (704 person items)
samolena voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block