Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Steffi Thake

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Thake

Age: 26, born 29 November 1990

Country of origin: Malta

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Bonnici


Photos


Steffi's grandfather is Charles Thake, a popular local comedian who has featured in many films that were filmed in Malta, including Agora.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. 13 Hours (2016)
Rating:
6.7
98 Watched
2. Do Re Mi Fa (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
AndrewJIseman rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
AndrewJIseman posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block