Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stefanie von Pfetten

Stats

Birth Name: Stefanie Christina Baroness von Pfetten

Age: 44, born 25 November 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

8 votes
Percy Jackson:The Lightning Thief Main Cast (22 items)
list by ♔ Katrina_96♔
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1288 Watched
Rating:
7
666 Watched
Rating:
7.1
476 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1339 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1329 Watched
Rating:
1.8
88 Watched
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched
Rating:
5
43 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

plasor voted for 3 images 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block