Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stefania LaVie Owen

Age: 20, born 15 December 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years ago 8 comments
76 votes
Child actors. (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
My top 50 teen actresses. (50 items)
list by Surey
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Younger sister of Carly Owen.
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Freckled (1), Freckles (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1467 Watched
Rating:
5.9
142 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. The Beach Bum (2018)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.5
117 Watched
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 7 months ago
Favorite Person (173 person items)
psow voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

The Headshot HQ voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
sexier sisters (40 person items)
Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
chance voted for 2 images 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block