Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stefania Ivanescu

Age: 21, born 29 September 1996

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Stefania Ivanescu Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1996 (1), Romania (1), I.D. Sarrieri (1), Romanian (1), Romanian Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
sinaia16 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block