Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Mandatova

Age: 36, born 7 May 1981

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Czech (6), Blonde (5), Cute (4), Hot (4), European (4), Female (3), Babe (3), Actress (3), Sexy (3), Model (2), Adult (1), Lingerie (1), Brunette (1), Adult Films (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Curvy (1), Caucasian (1), Gorgeous (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block