Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacy Lee Carter

Age: 47, born 29 September 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

37 votes
10 Best WWE Divas (10 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: WWE Diva (1), Born September 29 (1), Born 1970 (1), Sexy (1), The Kat (1), Miss Kitty (1), Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1971 (1), Cute (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1274 Watched
2. Royal Rumble (2000)
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
3. Armageddon (1999)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
4
3 want to see
3. WWF No Mercy (1999)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

raythomas663 voted for 2 images 4 days, 3 hours ago

Duckman posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Duckman voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block