Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stacey Massey

Age: 29, born 3 March 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
English Roses (76 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Stacey Massey Videos

Stacey Massey - Daily Star Page 3

814 Views

Added 2 years ago


Stacey Massey Interview

782 Views

Added 2 years ago


Stacey Massey QVC Model 171214

415 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: is a British Glamour model who frequently stars in magazines such as Zoo, Loaded, Front and of course Page 3 of The Sun [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: European (2), British (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1988 (2), Model (1), Boobs (1), Legs (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Hot Body (1), Beautiful (1), Glamour Model (1), UK (1), Pale (1), Big Boobs (1), 1988 (1), FrontArmy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matioux rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
chinmay5233 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
krosis voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
English Roses (76 beauty items)
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

pintle voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 voted for 81 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

beercan75 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Gary Woollard posted a comment 1 year, 5 months ago

“Stacey is the most beautiful female I have ever seen in my entire life. I am a lot older than her, but everytime I see her she makes might skip, she is absolutely beautiful and stunning.”

Gary Woollard posted a comment 1 year, 5 months ago

“Stacey is the most beautiful female I have ever seen in my entire life. I am a lot older than her, but everytime I see her she makes might skip, she is absolutely beautiful and stunning.”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block