Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stênio Garcia

Stats

Birth Name: Stênio Garcia Faro

Age: 84, born 28 April 1933

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marilene Saade


Lists

1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
2. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched
3. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House of Sand (2005)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched
2. Ó Paí, Ó (2007)
Rating:
5.1
80 Watched
3. Redeemer (2004)
Rating:
6.1
58 Watched
4. The Nutty Boy 2 (1998)
Rating:
5.1
28 Watched
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block