Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stéphanie Crayencour

Stats

Birth Name: Stéphanie Rittweger de Moor

Age: 33, born 2 December 1983

Country of origin: Belgium


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: It was chosen as the artist name of his mother, born of Cleenewerck CRAYENCOUR, half-niece Marguerite Yourcenar. Stephanie begins CRAYENCOUR theater in 1997 in the play The Four Little Women. In 2003, she left Belgium to try his luck in Paris. She made her film debut under the direction of Eric Rohmer who entrusted him with the role of Astrea, the main character of his long final film, based on the novel by Honoré d'Urfé, The Romance of Astrea and Celadon coming out in 2007. Stephanie CRAYENCOUR also made the song. _____________________________________________________________________________________________________ ... (more)
Tags: European (2), Adorable (1), Attractive (1), Babe (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Belgium (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kill Me Please (2010)
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
3. Les Mythos (2011)
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
6
6 want to see




TV

1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

psow rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
DJ95 rated this 7/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block