Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Spencer William Pratt

Age: 35, born 14 August 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heidi Montag


Lists

197 votes
Celebrities Who Are Banned From Foreign Countries (33 items)
list by Coby
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 31 comments
52 votes
Famous for.. Being Famous? (14 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
27 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2010 (70 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Please Stop Annoying Me (26 items)
list by dyang
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Spencer William Pratt (born August 14, 1983) is an American television personality known for role on MTV's The Hills along with his wife Heidi Montag. He is the older brother of Stephanie Pratt, who also appears on The Hills. Pratt first appeared on television in 2005 in the short-lived reality series The Princes of Malibu. Pratt was also Creator & Executive Producer of the series, he acted in the role of "manager/publicist/agent/stylist" to series star Brody Jenner. Pratt's friendship with Jenner led to his role on the MTV reality series The Hills, in 2006. Pratt's relationship with fellow cast member Heidi Mon ... (more)
Tags: Asshole (3), Born 1983 (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Handsome (2), Splendid (1), Remarkable (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Astonishing (1), Successful (1), Great (1), Gorgeous (1), Douche (1), Incredible (1), Fantastic (1), Makes The List (1), Douchebag (1), Cool (1), Straight (1), Adorable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.5
561 Watched
Rating:
3.6
9 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block