Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Soraya Arnelas Rubiales

Age: 35, born 13 September 1982

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Miguel Herrera


Lists

6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

View all Soraya lists

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Soraya Arnelas lived all her life in Valencia de Alcantara, a village of Caceres, where she studies in the 'Nuestra Señora de los Remedios' school and in the 'Lostau Valverde' High School. Later, she went to Madrid (where she learnt English, french and Portuguese). She wanted to be an actress, but finally Soraya became an air hostess. Before 'Operacion Triunfo 2005', nobody knows that Soraya Arnelas have thit fabulous voice; her family and friends were very surprised when she decided to go to the TV program's casting. She had a presentiment, her heart told her that she will be one of the 12 lucky voices for enter in the program ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. El hormiguero (2006)
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
2. 7 vidas (1999)
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
3. Pasapalabra (2000)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
5. Buenafuente (2005)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched

View all Soraya TV (13 more)



Movies

1. La bola dorada (2017)
0 want to see
2. On Fire (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"with Cristina Pedroche, Rafa Mendez y Silvia Abril"


Dez88 voted for 22 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 41 images [View All] 6 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Bonecrusher voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block