Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Soraja Vucelic

Age: 31, born 16 November 1986

Born and residing in: Serbia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
Serbian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

11 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Measurements: 38D-24-38 ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (2), Serbian (2), Born 1987 (2), Soraja Vucelic (1), Soraja (1), Beauty (1), Unlisted (1), Sexy (1), Adult (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Serbia (1), Big Butt (1), Boobs (1), Centerfold (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Playboy (1), European (1), DUCKFACE (1), Croatian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 9/10 2 days, 20 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block