Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Angela Stettner

Age: 36, born 6 December 1981

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


17 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Sophia Santi was born Angela Stettner on December 6, 1981 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. She's of mixed Irish, Romanian, Mongolian, and Cherokee Indian descent. Santi grew up as a tomboy in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada and first started modeling at age 14. Sophia worked as a gourmet pizza chef while in high school and attended a trade school to become an esthetician. She moved to her mother's home state of Arizona at age 18. Santi then moved a second time to Los Angeles, California at age 20. Sophia began working as an adult model under the name Natalia Cruze and started performing in adult movies in her early 20s in 2003 ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (8), Canadian (5), Brunette (4), Model (4), Porn (3), Sexy (3), Actress (3), Hot (2), Female (2), Sex (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Canada (2), Big Boobs (1), Born 1981 (1), Erotica (1), 1981 (1), Ass (1), Perfect Ass (1), Lingerie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested



5 Watched

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Peter Shane Mason rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
alex1978 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block