Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Roxane Lie Lie

Age: 29, born 15 July 1989

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
To Check Out (93 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
Norwegian Fashion Models (28 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Drama Queen - Best BW (35 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (2), Blonde (2), Norwegian (2), Born 1987 (1), Blue Eyes (1), European (1), Female (1), Nice Boobs (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

emberlin posted 28 images [View All] 2 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 4 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 4 months ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months ago

songair rated this 10/10 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
elevatorjer rated this 6/10 1 year, 12 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block