Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Soon-jae Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이순재 / Lee Soon Jae (Lee Sun Jae)

Age: 82, born 10 October 1935

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Libra (1), Born 1935 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
35 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
Rating:
8.8
13 Watched
Rating:
9.1
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block