Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 전수진 / Jun Soo Jin (Jun Su Jin)

Age: 29, born 8 November 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

69 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years ago 31 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Scorpio (1), KOENTN (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born 1988 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
8.7
32 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viicky_Mariee rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

123456ronin rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block